Henri PFEIFFER (1907-1994) Composition abstraite Huile... - Lot 329 - Crait + Müller Charenton

Lot 329
Estimation :
100 - 150 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Henri PFEIFFER (1907-1994) Composition abstraite Huile sur toile portant un monogramme en bas à droite. 66,5 x 77 cm