Sine MACKINNON (1901-1996) Le voillier rouge... - Lot 277 - Crait + Müller Charenton

Lot 277
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Sine MACKINNON (1901-1996) Le voillier rouge sur l'eau Gouache. Signée en bas à droite. 27 x 34,5 cm