Pierre GHATTAS Fils (XXe) - Lot 323

Lot 323
Estimation :
1500 - 2000 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Pierre GHATTAS Fils (XXe) Lampadaire « Ur-Shanabi » En fer et bronze poli Edition limitée, signée, titrée et numérotée I/VIII ex H.223 cm