Karen FINKELSTEIN (1961) - Lot 85

Lot 85
Estimation :
300 - 500 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Karen FINKELSTEIN (1961) Rue Verneuil (deux sujets) Huile sur papier toilé signée en bas à gauche 65 x 50,5 cm