Lot 10 framed prints: - Lot 56

Lot 56
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Lot 10 framed prints: - D'après Martin (Xxe siècle), Place Rihour-Lille,Place du général de Gaulle-Lille, Place de la République, Rue de la monnaie-Lille, 4 color lithographs, 27 x 33 cm with frame. - Vue perspective de la Porte St Antoine et de la Bastille, colored etching, folds and wetness, 28 x 41 cm on view. - View of the city of Lyon, two color engravings, 12 x 34 cm - After Jules RENARD dit DRANER (1834-1926), Russie-1863- Infanterie de ligne et Officier d'ordonnance de SM L'empereur tenue de gala, two lithographs, 32 x 20 cm à vue - After Charles Vernier (1813-1892), Sous-lieutenant des voltigeurs de la garde Gare des femme, Lithograph, 33 x 21 cm After Antoine Watteau (1684-1721) Two Studies of an Actor, reproduction of a three-pencil drawing kept at the Kupferstichkabinett in Berlin, 21 x 30 cm on view