Antoni CLAVÉ (1913-2005) Feuille d'Automne,... - Lot 87 - Crait + Müller Charenton

Lot 87
Estimation :
100 - 200 EUR
Register for the sale on drouot.com
Antoni CLAVÉ (1913-2005) Feuille d'Automne, 1965 Lithographie signée et numérotée 60/85 ex 56 x 79 cm, la planche