Christian DIOR - Lot 182

Lot 182
Estimation :
50 - 60 EUR
Résultat : 70EUR
Christian DIOR - Lot 182
Christian DIOR Lot including two small printed silk squares and a monogrammed square. A Givenchy stole and a set of scarves are included. Stains and accidents
Mes ordres d'achat